Classifica Generale CUP RACE Lazio 2014

REGIONE: LAZIO.

50cc Giokart Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Coppola Francesco Pio9494
2Balea Alex8888
3De Palo Matteo8888
4Chiurato Mattia6262
5Fronzilli Davide6060
6Capuccio Danil5252
7Sallustio Matteo4040
8Bruscino Emanuele3636
9Salvatori Gabriele3434

 

50cc Top Comer + Easy Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Manuel Scognamiglio394742314248463835860454
2Alessio Francesco23234553412923361010068451
3Abbate Alessio Mario373433343760382885666431
4Filogamo Armando19252627233538758110368
5Corsi Christian23232530242557098323
6Riccardo Vasetti53413527273760280
7Castagnina Francesco465529444144133275
8Migliaccio Michele202241911044246
9Quadrana Giulio1518933479
10Bucci Mattia4646
11Stoyanov Nikolai162844
12Marzi Valerio221941
13Della Corte Leonardo7171640
14Di Chio Ginevra3030
15Proietti Andrea3030
16Vitiello Ciro26430
17Festante Aldo21324
18Sapio Marta1818
19Petrella Federico1717
20Marruccella Francesco1616
21Ferrari Lamberto66
22Coppola Francesco Pio33

 

60cc Easy 60cc Parolin Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Perozzi Simone (60cc Parolin)3030
1Taddei Ferdinando (Easy)3030
2Fiore Francesco ( Easy)2424

 

60cc Mini Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Francesco Pio Scognamiglio26375144505138249106102538
2Rossi Federico46322537484255301096102523
3Leonardi Luca1537232435535317,588488437,5
4Ferrazzano Kevin16211918242629176462296
5Matteo Cerbo284136373931287247
6Felici Federico2355451824165
7Di Persio Simone1923282522117
8Brunozzi Leonardo174652115
9Taddei Ferdinando1714232074
10Cioci Tommaso362662
11Mosconi Mattia5656
11Vasetti Riccardo5656
13Mezzone Manuel9232153
14Perozzi Simone161935
15Petrino Niko3434
16De Amicis Giulio3333
17Domenicone Pierluigi1818
18Putsiloski Maksim1717
19Di Muro Fabrizio Luca1515
20Albanese Federico1212
21Puca Carmine1111

 

60cc S.Mini Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.Arce2^C.R.Aprilia3^C.R.Latina4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Domenicone Pierluigi605544606060588120120645
2Albanese Federico4853534444485098888525
3Astone Francesco26,52938362442383177284427,5
4Fiore Francesco21262121292048186
5Marzi Valerio243125666152
6Turrizziani Ennio2875454143
7Petrino Niko38393810125
8Castagnina Francesco5258110
9Ricci Federico Maria27,53865,5
10Di Persio Simone272340
11Savucci leonardo3131
11Antonetti Maurizio3131
13Lizio Alessandro3030
14Testardi Francesco Junior2828
15Giombini Valerio2626
16Taddei Ferdinando2323
17Nardocci Samuele1010

 

100cc Easy Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Sperati Leonardo604254606060605696175597
2Bocchino Simone4846462238315350106152457
3Sapio Damiano Pio313135343448354074856399
4Stracqualursi Dennis385819484538246
5Marandola Riccardo38283298
6Piratoni Giorgio88

 

125cc Top Driver Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Manetta42301917,521960198,5
2D'Antoni Marco27,524301091,5
3Quadrana Daniele26,5301470,5
4Acciardo Giuseppe6060
4Perfili Antonio292453
6Fiorini Matteo16,530652,5
7Santagata Patrick94049
8Orlandi Valentino301646
9Chiovelli Marco4040
10Quadrini Stefano3737
10Polidoro Tommaso3232
12Bellumori Massimo3030
13Palombo Emilio2424
14Lattanzi Mauro2424
15Rota Antonio2323
16Belardinilli Luca2222
17Filippelli Luca2020
18Mastracci Davide77
19Palombo Gianni66

 

125cc Over Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Carazzi Giovanni48301620,53025,59179
2Lombardi Michele102218,53016,58600165
3Roscioli Cristiano302424,527,542148
4Indiati Andrea23,513,53153121
5Venettoni Antonio22,5192344108,5
6Remo308775
7Caringi Carlo6060
8Sebastiani Pietro2725,552,5
9Quadrini Renato3333
10Masci Andrea2424
11Castellucci Massimo2121
11Romanelli Alfredo2121
13Tallarida Giuseppe1919
14Tomasso William1717
15D'agostino Pasquale1313
16Chiodi Romeo1010

 

125cc S.Tag Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Diana Matteo1010
2Marinucci Fabio99
3Caralla Rosolino88

 

125cc Tag Under Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Marasci Federico303020,52417,530293083551305
2Tocci Gabriele3026,526,523105149216
3Di Dato Simone553186
4Mazzalupi Federico344680
5Pancrazi Daniele1717212176
6Pentassuglia Alessio2828
7Sarra Francesco2424
8Olivito Luca2121
9Mercuri Valeriano2121
10Nocella Alex99
11Marra alex77
12Iacone Matteo66

 

125cc AMA Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Di Domenico Gianfranco232927,53027,517,51060224,5
2Albanese Massimo301718,526,592
3Furlˆn Roberto232426,573,5
4Di Nota Rocco26,52349,5
5Apuzzo Samuele25,51843,5
6Cedrone Andrea29635
7Zucchelli Armando2424
8Mastropietro Simone2121
9Mastropietro Raffaele1717
10Cifelli Antonello99
11Ortenzi Fabio88
12Margozzi Natale77

 

125cc Formula C Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1D'Apollonio Stefano4827,52427,5303027,542104760373,5
2Stirpe Emanuele26192442426,535846212,5
3Vacca Fabio75348108
4Adrenalina Blue26,53965,5
5Paolini Danilo53961
5Ciampoli Tommaso6060
7Baldassarra Matteo3517,5658,5
8De Gregorio Danilo3333
9Rossetti Daniele2929
10Famosi Umberto2323
11Faenza Carlo2222
12Rota Amedeo2121
13Damiani Daniele1818
14Giambo66

 

125cc Tag Over Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Micheli Giuseppe301040
2Taddei Marco3030
2Peruzzi Daniele3030
4Olivito Luca99

 

[table “36” not found /]

 

125cc Tag S.Over Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Sozzi Umberto22,5303024,5585344306051403
2Zarola Francesco18,553242038294944570350,5
3Martini Gilberto304110,527,5505530244
4Vetrano Romano3517,51828223456210,5
5Mattera Gaetano26213023103845193
6Giardini Giampiero17,5302638111,5
7Rotondo Emilio251313,5202495,5
8Forti Fabrizio222850
9Celano Umberto3838
10Ciarravino Massimo2626

 

125cc X30 Lazio 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Arce
2^C.R.
Aprilia
3^C.R.
Latina
4^C.R.
Latina
5^C.R.
Aprilia
6^C.R.
Scaglia
7^C.R.
Aprilia
8^C.R.
Latina
Q.C.R.9^C.R.
Latina
10^C.R.
Aprilia
Totale
1Di Dato Simone252432,526,5253027,5307227,5
2Barbato Alessandro293059
3Mazzalupi Emiliano27,52956,5
4Antonini Marco30,526,537
5Stefanelli Riccardo19423
6Maruccella Giovanni2222
7Mazzalupi Federico15,515,5
8Di Cori Alessandro1010
9Pacitto Antonio99
10Sgamma Andrea88