Classifica Generale CUP RACE U.M.A. 2014

REGIONI: UMBRIA, MOLISE, ABRUZZO.

Categoria 50cc Easy U.M.A. 2014

 Nome-Cognome1^ C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Centi Lorenzo3030182121.585353250,5
2Paniccia Riccardo18,53025,55555184
3Bucci Mattia24,523143899,5
4Salce Carlo30291069
5Giannangeli Daniele24241315,566,5
6Stroppa Matteo15,5222257,5
7Perozzi Mirko20020
8Recco Ernesto18018
9Rizio Pierpaolo1515

 

60cc Mini U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Leonardi Luca60585325248294811042457
2Astone Francesco33372426,519608646331,5
3Ferrazzano Kevin1847262917,51782682270,5
4Cantelmi Andrea15266026127
5Di Persio Simone22503222126
6Di Stefano Emanuele212566112
7Ubertini Andrea285078
8Scognamiglio F.Pio5858
9De Luca Alessandra49049
10Di Muzio Federico4848
11Celano Pietro272047
12Di Peri Salvatore222345
13D'Eugenio Alfonso3737
13Scognamiglio Manuel3131
15Cicolani Andrea26026
16Ciociola Domenico2626
17Rizio Gianmarco2020
18Pizzobello Riccardo18018

 

60cc S.Mini U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Turriziani Ennio27,5328182619304842241,5
2Di Persio Simone302224386044218
3Calista Stefano18,5242938109,5
4Nardocci Samuele16,52414,5143099
5Camplese Riccardo6060
6Petrino Niko6060
7Testardi Francesco5555
8Albanese Federico5353
9Ricci Federico3333
10Tassone Daniele3333
11Salce Carlo3333
12Cicolani Manuel3030

 

60cc Easy U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Tassone Daniele3030
2Ciociola Domenico22,522,5
3D'Eugenio Alfonso2222

 

100cc Unica U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Colalongo Cristiano2630196037172
2Cicolani Manuel2321244846162
3Spada Valerio503080
4Tortola Giorgia6060
5Bocchia Antonio332457
6Martorelli Fabio5151
7Albanese Stefano48048
8Bozzelli Stefano2615,541,5
8Perfetti Nicola3636
10Antonello Fabio3131
10Buontempo Giorgio3030
12Starnone Daniele15,515,5
13Mammarella Goffredo15,515,5
14Barbarossa Alexander1414

 

125cc U.M.A. 2014 U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Centi Alessandro17,524203025,524,56051252,5
2Celano Umberto26,51938182420133444236,5
3Marasci Federico302927,5830124,5
4Valentini Angelo2327,54696,5
5Del Matto Matteo5151
6Luzzi Maria Chiara27,51946,5
7Pasculli Gaetano3737
8Antonini Marco0026,526,5
9D'Amico Matteo17,517,5
10Nocella Alex99
11Iacone Matteo66
1Carratelli Monia (100cc easy)303060120
2Marandola Riccardo (100cc easy)303003292
3Ricotti Luca (100cc Easy)000

 

125cc Tag U.M.A. 2014 U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Perfetti Nicola6060120
2Marinucci Fabio9294886
3Caralla Rosolino81523

 

125cc Formula C U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Cicolani Luca26,50306048164,5
2Memmo Giovanni3024244638162
3Ramazzotti Marco27,53017,560135
4De Palma Stefano24,53054,5
5Cingillo Francesco4040
6Antonioli Antonio20020
7Naccarella Gianni1919
8Pizzobello Giorgio404

 

125cc Over U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Cingillo Francesco35253024,527,530172
2Valentini Claudio53060113
3Zocchi Gianluca291948
Turturro Biagio4848
4Betti Riccardo42042
5Lombardi Michele24832
6Rossi Domenico3030
7Di Marco Fabrizio24,524,5
8De Luca Roberto19019
9Scoccia Umberto18018
10Antonelli Fabrizio1313

 

125cc Top Driver U.M.A. 2014

PosizioneNome-Cognome1^C.R.
Magliano
2^C.R.
Cascia
3^C.R.
Magliano
4^C.R.
Aprilia
5^C.R.
Cappelle
6^C.R.
Cavalletto
Q.C.R.7^C.R.
Sulmona
8^C.R.
Cappelle
9^C.R.
Sulmona
10^C.R.
Paradiso
Totale
1Albani Massimiliano2927,529413792100355,5
2Iannuccelli Antonio3824,53748167276311,5
3Sebastiani Antonello41116157
4Di Persio Simone Manuel17514323134
5Del Greco Andrea6060120
6Palmarini Manuele491550114
7Rossi Domenico42962113
8Mardocheo Daniele396099
9Suriano Savino8686
10Turturro Davide7474
11De Gregorio Danilo7272
12Minichiello Carmine6464
13Sani Carmine55055
14Tassone Christian342054
15Orlandi Valentino53053
16Conte Umberto302151
16Grilli Massimo5151
18Zecca Davide3939
19Carlei Stefano3333
20Naccarella Gianni3232
21Duronio Alessandro2929
22Mandrone Moreno25328
23Urbisci Massimo2626
24Gentile Aurelio2222
25Morcelli Giovanni1717
25Sette Andrea1717
27Rocco Carlo1212
28Di Millo Stefano1010
29Palermo Nicol88
30Sclocco Matteo66